Mostrando 1 - 149 de 149
No.
1 U.E. FISCAL FUERTE MILITAR HUANCAVILCA
2 U.E. FISCAL INTERCULTURAL BILINGÜE JAIME ROLDOS AGUILERA
3 U.E. FISCAL JORGE ICAZA CORONEL
4 U.E. FISCAL JOSÉ JOAQUÍN DE OLMEDO
5 U.E. FISCAL JUAN MONTALVO
6 U.E. FISCAL LEÓNIDAS GARCÍA
7 U.E. FISCAL MANUEL CORDOVA GALARZA
8 U.E. FISCAL MARTHA BUCARAM DE ROLDOS
9 U.E. FISCAL MONSEÑOR LEONIDAS PROAÑO
10 U.E. FISCAL MONSEÑOR LEONIDAS PROAÑO (ARTESANAL)
11 U.E. FISCAL NUEVE DE OCTUBRE
12 U.E. FISCAL OTTO AROSEMENA GOMEZ
13 U.E. FISCAL PABLO HANNIBAL VELA EGUEZ
14 U.E. FISCAL PEDRO VICENTE MALDONADO
15 U.E. FISCAL RAFAEL GARCIA GOYENA
16 U.E. FISCAL REPLICA 28 DE MAYO
17 U.E. FISCAL REPLICA AGUIRRE ABAD
18 U.E. FISCAL REPLICA GUAYAQUIL
19 U.E. FISCAL REPLICA TECNICO SIMON BOLIVAR
20 U.E. FISCAL REPLICA VICENTE ROCAFUERTE
21 U.E. FISCAL TRANSITO AMAGUAÑA
22 U.E. FISCAL VEINTIOCHO DE MAYO
23 BALTASARA CALDERON DE ROCAFUERTE
24 COLEGIO DE BACHILLERATO "JOSE PERALTA"
25 COLEGIO DE BACHILLERATO CHONGON
26 COLEGIO FISCAL "CAMILO DESTRUGE"
27 U.E. FISCAL "REPÚBLICA DE VENEZUELA"
28 U.E. FISCAL "VICENTE ROCAFUERTE"
29 U.E. FISCAL "VIOLETA LUNA CARRERA"
30 U.E. FISCAL 26 DE NOVIEMBRE
31 U.E. FISCAL AGUSTIN VERA LOOR
32 U.E. FISCAL ALONSO DE ILLESCAS
33 U.E. FISCAL ALONSO VELOZ MALTA
34 U.E. FISCAL AMARILIS FUENTES ALCIVAR
35 U.E. FISCAL AMERICA
36 U.E. FISCAL AUGUSTO MENDOZA MOREIRA
37 U.E. FISCAL AURORA ESTRADA DE RAMIREZ
38 U.E. FISCAL CAMILO GALLEGOS DOMINGUEZ
39 U.E. FISCAL CAMILO PONCE ENRIQUEZ
40 U.E. FISCAL CDMTE. RAFAEL MORAN VALVERDE
41 U.E. FISCAL DOLORES SUCRE
42 U.E. FISCAL DR. ALFREDO BAQUERIZO MORENO
43 U.E. FISCAL DR. LUIS FELIPE BORJA PEREZ
44 U.E. FISCAL EDUARDO KINGMAN
45 U.E. FISCAL ELOY ORTEGA SOTO
46 U.E. FISCAL EMILIO UZCATEGUI GARCIA
47 U.E. FISCAL FERMIN VERA ROJAS
48 U.E. FISCAL FICOA DE MONTALVO
49 U.E. FISCAL FRANCISCO DE ORELLANA
50 U.E. FISCAL VICTOR HUGO MORA BARREZUETA
51 COLEGIO FISCAL ANA PAREDES DE ALFARO
52 U.E. FISCAL “TENIENTE HUGO ORTIZ”
53 U.E. FISCOMISIONAL "JOSÉ MARÍA VÉLAZ" EXTENSIÓN #13
54 U.E. FISCOMISIONAL "JOSÉ MARÍA VÉLAZ" EXTENSIÓN #50
55 U.E. FISCOMISIONAL DOMINGO COMIN
56 U.E. FISCOMISIONAL EL PROFETA JEREMIAS
57 U.E. FISCOMISIONAL SAN IGNACIO DE LOYOLA
58 U.E. FISCOMISIONAL SANTA MARIA MAZZARELLO
59 U.E. FISCOMISIONAL “COMANDANTE RAFAEL ANDRADE LALAMA" (LICEO NAVAL)
60 U.E. GRAL. PEDRO J. MONTERO
61 U.E. JAIME ROLDÓS AGUILERA
62 U.E. JOSE DOMINGO DE SANTISTEVAN
63 U.E. JOSE MARIA EGAS
64 U.E. LOS VERGELES
65 U.E. MIGUEL DONOSO PAREJA - (RUMIÑAHUI)
66 U.E. NUEVE DE OCTUBRE (JOSE ANDRES MATEUS)
67 U.E. RITA LECUMBERRI
68 U.E. SALESIANA FISCOMISIONAL "DOMINGO SAVIO"
69 U.E. UNIVERSITARIA FRANCISCO HUERTA RENDON
70 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PROCER LEON DE FEBRES CORDERO
71 UNIDAD DE FORMACION ARTESANAL FISCAL EUGENIO ESPEJO
72 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA FISCAL ANNE SULLIVAN
73 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA FISCAL LUIS FERNANDO VIVERO
74 UNIDAD EDUCATIVA FISCAL PABLO WEBER CUBILLO
75 VEINTE DE ABRIL
76 VOLUNTAS DEI
77 COLEGIO FISCAL CALICUCHIMA
78 U.E. FISCAL “FAE NO. 2”
79 COLEGIO FISCAL CESAR BORJA LAVAYEN
80 COLEGIO FISCAL DE BACHILLERATO SIMON BOLIVAR
81 COLEGIO FISCAL DR. FRANCISCO CAMPOS COELLO
82 COLEGIO FISCAL JOSE JOAQUIN PINO ICAZA
83 COLEGIO FISCAL JUAN JOSE PLAZA
84 COLEGIO FISCAL LUIS BONINI PINO
85 COLEGIO FISCAL MIXTO HUANCAVILCA
86 COLEGIO FISCAL PRIMERO DE JUNIO
87 COLEGIO FISCAL PROVINCIA DE TUNGURAHUA
88 COLEGIO FISCAL PROVINCIA DEL CARCHI
89 COLEGIO FISCAL PROVINCIA DEL PICHINCHA
90 COLEGIO FISCAL TECNICO CLEMENTE YEROVI INDABURU
91 COLEGIO FISCAL TÉCNICO PROVINCIA DE CHIMBORAZO
92 COLEGIO PROVINCIA DE BOLIVAR
93 COLEGIO TECNICO ARTESANAL PCEI MANUELA CANIZARES
94 DANIEL COMBONI
95 DR ALFREDO BAQUERIZO MORENO
96 DR. AGUSTÍN AGUIRRE RIOS (BARTOLOME GARELLI)
97 ESCUELA DE EDUCACION BASICA REPÚBLICA DE FILIPINAS
98 FE Y ALEGRIA
99 FEBRES CORDERO
100 FRANCISCO ARIZAGA LUQUE
101 ISMAEL PEREZ PAZMIÑO
102 JOAQUIN GALLEGOS LARA
103 JUAN DIEGO CUAUHTLATOATZIN
104 JUAN EMILIO MURILLO LANDIN
105 JUAN XXIII
106 LA CONSOLATA
107 MATILDE AMADOR SANTISTEVAN
108 NUESTRA MADRE DE LA ALBORADA
109 NUMA POMPILIO LLONA
110 PATRIA ECUATORIANA
111 PROVINCIA DEL AZUAY
112 SAGRADA FAMILIA DE NAZARETH
113 SAN BENILDO LA SALLE
114 SAN GABRIEL DE LA DOLOROSA
115 SAN JOSE DE LA BENEFICENCIA DE SEÑORAS
116 SANTA LUISA DE MARILLAC
117 SANTA MARIA GORETTI
118 SANTIAGO DE LAS PRADERAS
119 TEODORO MALDONADO CARBO
120 U. E. LOLA AROSEMENA DE CARBO
121 U.E. ADOLFO H. SIMMONDS
122 U.E. AGUIRRE ABAD
123 U.E. ALBERTO AVELLAN VITE 56 (MANUEL DONOSO ARMAS)
124 U.E. ALEJANDRO JATIVA MARTINEZ ( JORGE SALVADOR LARA)
125 U.E. ASSAD BUCARAM
126 U.E. ATI II PILLAHUASO
127 U.E. BATALLA DE TARQUI
128 U.E. CARLOS JULIO AROSEMENA TOLA
129 U.E. COMUNITARIA INTERCULTURAL BILINGÜE "SANTIAGO DE GUAYAQUIL"
130 U.E. DEL MILENIO DR ALFREDO RAUL VERA VERA
131 U.E. DOLORES CACUANGO
132 U.E. DR. TEODORO ALVARADO OLEA
133 U.E. ENRIQUE GIL GILBERT
134 U.E. FISCAL ALEJO LASCANO BAHAMONDE
135 U.E. FISCAL "CARLOS ESTARELLAS AVILES"
136 U.E. FISCAL "ELOY ALFARO"
137 U.E. FISCAL "GUAYAQUIL"
138 U.E. FISCAL "JOSÉ ALFREDO LLERENA"
139 U.E. FISCAL "JOSE VICENTE TRUJILLO"
140 U.E. FISCAL "JUAN MODESTO CARBO NOBOA"
141 U.E. FISCAL "LEONIDAS ORTEGA MOREIRA"
142 U.E. FISCAL "PROF. EDUARDO FLORES TORRES"
143 U.E. FISCAL "PROVINCIA DE COTOPAXI"
144 U.E. FISCAL "PROVINCIA DE LOJA"
145 U.E. FISCAL "PROVINCIA DE LOS RIOS"
146 U.E. FISCAL "PUNA"
147 U.E. FISCAL "REPUBLICA DE FRANCIA"
148 U.E. FISCAL ALFONSO AGUILAR RUILOVA
149 U.E. PCEI "DON BOSCO" DEL GUAYAS